Generation 1 | |
[ 1.01 2] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 2 | |
[ 1.02* ] HIDDEN _____ | |
[ 2.01 3] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 3 | |
[ 2.02 4] HIDDEN _____ | |
[ 3.01* ] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 4 | |
[ 2.03 5] Karl Siebes (1921-2013) | DEU |
[ 4.01 6] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 5 | |
[ 2.04 7] Karl Siebes (1887-1971) | DEU |
[ 4.02 9] Wilhelm Killich (1896-1973) | DEU |
[ 5.01 8] Wilhelmine _Helena Lantermann (1893-1968) | DEU |
[ 6.01 10] Maria Schmitt (1899-1960) | DEU |
Generation 6 | |
[ 2.05 11] Peter _Hermann Siebes (1857-1944) | DEU |
[ 4.03 15] Friedrich Lorenz Killich (1854-1912) | DEU |
[ 5.02 13] Heinrich Lantermann (1868-1914) | DEU |
[ 6.02 17] Anton Schmitt (1871-1927) | DEU |
[ 7.01 12] Anna Maria Stiegen (1857-1926) | DEU |
[ 8.01 14] Adelgunde Verholen (1870-1938) | DEU |
[ 9.01 16] Elisabeth Beckmann (1857-1910) | DEU |
[ 10.01 18] Katharina Schmidt (1874-1939) | DEU |
Generation 7 | |
[ 2.06 19] Johann Mathias Siebes (1810-1871) | DEU |
[ 4.04 25] Friedrich Wilhelm Killich (1830-1868) | DEU |
[ 5.03 23] Theodor Lantermann (1834-1906) | DEU |
[ 6.03 29] Peter Schmitt (1843-1897) | DEU |
[ 7.02 21] Cornelius Clemens Stiegen (1809-1860) | DEU |
[ 8.02* ] Wilhelm Verholen (1836-1904) | DEU-FRA-DEU |
[ 9.02 27] Gerhard Beckmann (1812-1883) | DEU |
[ 10.02 31] Johann _Heinrich Schmidt (1840-1903) | DEU |
[ 11.01 20] Maria Magdalena Heines (1817-1896) | DEU |
[ 12.01 22] Maria Agnes Rahe (1813->1880) | DEU |
[ 13.01 24] Helene Krinn (1842-1923) | DEU |
[ 14.01* ] Gertrud Heuschreiber (<1842-1899) | DEU |
[ 15.01 26] Anna Margaretha van Kück (1830-1910) | DEU |
[ 16.01 28] Anna Maria Dennesen (1815-1901) | DEU |
[ 17.01 30] Elisabeth Schäfer (1844-1897) | DEU |
[ 18.01 32] Anna _Katharina Höffner (1848-1899) | DEU |
Generation 8 | |
[ 2.07 33] Theodor Sybes (1776-1812) | DEU |
[ 4.05 40] Laurenz Killig (1783-1857) | DEU |
[ 5.04* ] Heinrich Lantermann gnt. Vohs (<1814->1874) | |
[ 6.04 45] Hilarius Schmitt (1816->1843) | DEU |
[ 7.03 37] Johann Stiegen (1780-1845) | DEU |
[ 9.03* ] Theodor Beekmans (1759-~1832) | DEU |
[ 10.03 49] Johann Schmidt (1817->1840) | DEU |
[ 11.02 35] Antonius Heines (1760-1835) | DEU |
[ 12.02* ] Johann Mathias Rahr (<1793-<1836) | |
[ 13.02 39] Arnold Krinn (1807-1888) | DEU |
[ 15.02* ] Peter Heinrich van Kück (<1802-~1852) | DEU |
[ 16.02 43] Petrus Denissen (1776->1822) | DEU |
[ 17.02 47] Paul Schäfer (1803->1848) | DEU |
[ 18.02 51] Jakob Höffner (1802-1857) | DEU |
[ 19.01 34] Maria Gertrud Siegers (1781-~1839) | DEU |
[ 20.01 36] Christina Mertens (1773-1825) | DEU |
[ 21.01 38] Anna Margaretha Hovels (1771-1834) | DEU |
[ 22.01* ] Anna Gertrud Müllers (<1793->1836) | DEU |
[ 23.01* ] Helena Rotthoff (~1812-1874) | DEU |
[ 24.01* ] Elisabeth Melters gnt. Kerkmann (~1810-1882) | DEU |
[ 25.01 41] Hendrina Gartmans (1792-1844) | DEU |
[ 26.01* ] Anna Catharina Brüger (<1802-~1870) | DEU |
[ 27.01 42] Hendrina Rütjes (1767-~1817) | DEU |
[ 28.01 44] Johanna Mechtildis van Hekeren (1797->1822) | DEU |
[ 29.01 46] Maria Anna Schäfer (1818->1887) | DEU |
[ 30.01 48] Anna Catharina Becker (1804->1848) | DEU |
[ 31.01 50] Maria Anna Schug (1816->1840) | DEU |
[ 32.01 52] Anna Katzwinkel (1826-1888) | DEU |
Generation 9 | |
[ 2.08* ] Henricus Sibes (~1732-1782) | DEU |
[ 4.06 64] Wilhelmus Killig (1740-1817) | DEU |
[ 6.05 70] Joannes Petrus Schmit (1776->1827) | DEU |
[ 7.04 59] Peter Stiegen (1747-1821) | DEU |
[ 10.04* ] Peter Schmidt (<1800->1832) | DEU |
[ 11.03 56] Engelbert Heines (1722-1792) | DEU |
[ 13.03 62] Gerardus Krinen (1779-1864) | DEU |
[ 16.03* ] Petrus Denissen (<1740->1776) | DEU |
[ 17.03 72] Johann Adam Schäfer (~1760-1807) | DEU |
[ 18.03 78] Johann _Girhard Hofner (1776-1837) | DEU |
[ 19.02 54] Bartholomäus Seigers (1748-1809) | DEU |
[ 20.02 58] Conradus Mertens (1735-1813) | DEU |
[ 21.02* ] Stephan Hövels (1743-1801) | DEU |
[ 25.02 66] Johannes Gartmans (~1760-1813) | DEU |
[ 27.02 68] Cornelius Ruthjes (1727-1800) | DEU |
[ 28.02 69] Joes Henricus van Hekeren (1761-1828) | DEU |
[ 29.02 ] Paul Schäfer (<1790->1818) | DEU |
[ 30.02* ] Joannes Becker (<1772->1813) | DEU |
[ 31.02 76] Johann _Heinrich Schu (1794-1858) | DEU |
[ 32.02 80] Johann Dietrich Katzwinkel (1798-1854) | DEU |
[ 33.01 53] Gertrudis Tives (1731-1800) | DEU |
[ 34.01 55] Sybille Jammers (1747->1809) | DEU |
[ 35.01 57] Beatrix Wynen (1729->1765) | DEU |
[ 36.01* ] Margaretha Clooßen (<1745-1784) | DEU |
[ 37.01 60] Eva Zilges (1747-1811) | DEU |
[ 38.01 61] Helena Möskes (1747-1814) | DEU |
[ 39.01 63] Anna Catharina Platfuss (1782-1848) | DEU |
[ 40.01 65] Hermina Hulsbrinck (1736-1819) | DEU |
[ 41.01 67] Aldegunda Holl (1758-1823) | DEU |
[ 42.01* ] Gerrarda Hulskes (~1739-1809) | DEU |
[ 43.01* ] Agnes Jansen (~1727-1803) | DEU |
[ 44.01 ] Gertrud Beckmans (1765-1832) | DEU |
[ 45.01* ] Maria Elisabetha Schmit (<1787->1827) | DEU |
[ 46.01 71] Anna Timothea Zech (1791->1818) | DEU |
[ 47.01 73] (Maria) Anna Becker (1766->1807) | DEU |
[ 48.01 74] Agnes Hoffman (1772->1813) | DEU |
[ 49.01 75] Helena Rademacher (1791->1832) | DEU |
[ 50.01 77] Maria Magdalene Pees (1779->1830) | DEU |
[ 51.01 79] Agnes Wirtgen (1764-1835) | DEU |
[ 52.01 81] Maria Elisabeth Schmitt (1799->1836) | DEU |
Generation 10 | |
[ 4.07 91] Johann Adam Killig (1714-~1754) | DEU |
[ 6.06 95] Joannes Mathias Schmitt (1743->1782) | DEU |
[ 7.05* ] Johann Steigen (<1727-<1821) | |
[ 11.04 87] Antonius Heines (1686-1752) | DEU |
[ 13.04 89] Henricus Krinen (1734-1797) | DEU |
[ 17.04 ] Jois Schäfer (<1746-) | |
[ 18.04 102] Simon Hofner (1744-1811) | DEU |
[ 19.03 84] Joannes Seigers (1719-1763) | DEU |
[ 20.03* ] Peter Mertens (<1715->1735) | |
[ 25.03* ] Gerardus Gartmans (1730-1806) | DEU |
[ 27.03* ] Henderic Rutjens (<1707-1733) | DEU |
[ 28.03* ] Peter Hermann van Hekeren (<1737->1770) | |
[ 29.03 ] . Schäfer (<1770-) | |
[ 31.03* ] Johann Wilhelm Schug (<1766->1815) | DEU |
[ 32.03* ] Johann Matthias Katzwinkel (<1778->1798) | DEU |
[ 33.02 82] Joannis Tives (1691->1731) | DEU |
[ 34.02 85] Reinerus Jammers (1709-1784) | DEU |
[ 35.02* ] Martinus Rosch (<1709->1729) | |
[ 37.02* ] Johann Zilges (<1727-~1771) | |
[ 38.02* ] Vit Kamp (<1727-~1747) | |
[ 39.02 90] Arnoldus Joes Theodorus Platfuss (1751-1817) | DEU |
[ 40.02* ] Gerhard _Wilhelm Hulsbrinck (<1707->1744) | DEU |
[ 41.02* ] Stephanus Holl (<1731->1758) | DEU |
[ 44.02* ] Heinrich Beckmans (<1745->1765) | |
[ 46.02* ] Carolus Zech (<1753->1803) | DEU |
[ 47.02* ] Jois Georgius Becker (<1746->1787) | DEU |
[ 48.02* ] Michael Hoffman (<1750->1776) | DEU |
[ 49.02 98] Joannes Georg Radenmacher (1752->1791) | DEU |
[ 50.02 100] Johannes Paul Bees (1744->1794) | DEU |
[ 51.02 104] Joseph Wirtgen (~1718-1802) | DEU |
[ 52.02 105] Antonius Schmid (1764->1799) | DEU |
[ 53.01 83] Catharina Ives (1689->1731) | DEU |
[ 54.01* ] Gertrudis Baumeisters (<1725-1792) | DEU |
[ 55.01 86] Catharina Scheulen (1716-~1747) | DEU |
[ 56.01 88] Barbara Brachten (1696->1738) | DEU |
[ 57.01* ] Eva . (<1709->1729) | |
[ 58.01* ] Catharina . (<1715->1735) | |
[ 59.01* ] Maria . (<1727-<1821) | |
[ 60.01* ] Maria Vierscher (<1727-~1748) | |
[ 61.01* ] Anna Margaretha Willms (<1727-~1747) | |
[ 62.01* ] Elisabeth Buschmann (1734-1818) | DEU |
[ 63.01* ] Maria Nühlen (1749-1826) | DEU |
[ 64.01 92] Maria Catharina Keut (1711-~1754) | DEU |
[ 65.01 93] Lucia Maes (1700-1779) | DEU |
[ 66.01* ] Mechtildis Kersbaums (1732-1796) | DEU |
[ 67.01* ] Gertrudis Schrotts (<1731->1758) | DEU |
[ 68.01 94] Mechtild Coenders (1684-1769) | DEU |
[ 69.01* ] Aldegundis Aengenwoort (<1737->1770) | |
[ 70.01 96] Maria Elisabetha Schneider (1743->1782) | DEU |
[ 71.01* ] Anna Maria Kirschbaums (<1753->1795) | DEU |
[ 72.01* ] Susanna Dekoin (<1746-) | |
[ 73.01* ] Agnes Rachdorff (<1746-~1771) | DEU |
[ 74.01 97] Anna Maria Langscheid (1747->1776) | DEU |
[ 75.01* ] Anna Chatharina Gloss (<1765->1791) | DEU |
[ 76.01 99] Anna Wirtgen (1758->1794) | DEU |
[ 77.01 101] Anna Catharina Buchholtz (1753->1794) | DEU |
[ 78.01 103] Maria Anna Elisabeth Klein (1751-1808) | DEU |
[ 79.01* ] Maria Elisabetha Bonzelers (<1740-1798) | DEU |
[ 80.01* ] Alma(?) Dorothea . (<1778->1798) | |
[ 81.01* ] Anna Maria Magdalena Schmitt (<1772-1841) | DEU |
Generation 11 | |
[ 4.08* ] Johannes Kilch (<1693->1734) | DEU |
[ 6.07* ] Conrad Schmitd (<1723->1756) | |
[ 11.05 111] Joannes tho Heines (1634-~1709) | DEU |
[ 13.05* ] Theodorus Krinen (<1710->1754) | DEU |
[ 17.05* ] [11:29.04] . Schäfer (<1726-) | |
[ 18.05 119] Felix Höffner (1715->1744) | DEU |
[ 19.04 107] Hermannus Siegers (1689->1736) | DEU |
[ 29.04* ] . Schäfer (<1726-) | |
[ 33.03 106] Petrus Tives (1660->1719) | DEU--DEU--DEU |
[ 34.03* ] Heinrich Jammers (<1690->1722) | |
[ 39.03 114] Jodocus Everhardus Heuberg (1709->1757) | DEU |
[ 49.03* ] Petrus Radenmacher (<1735->1752) | |
[ 50.03* ] Johann Heinrich Pees (<1723->1749) | DEU |
[ 51.03* ] Johann Wilhelm Wirtgen (<1686-1757) | DEU |
[ 52.03* ] Reinhard Schmid (<1737->1772) | DEU |
[ 53.02 ] Theodor Ives (<1657->1689) | DEU |
[ 55.02 110] Matthias Scheulen (1685->1716) | DEU |
[ 56.02* ] Johann Driesges (<1676->1696) | DEU |
[ 64.02 ] Daniel Keut (<1679-1750) | DEU |
[ 65.02* ] Georgius gen. Chorus Maes (~1662-1734) | DEU |
[ 68.02* ] Anton Koenders (<1664->1684) | |
[ 70.02* ] Reinhard Schneider (<1723->1743) | |
[ 74.02* ] Wilhelm Langscheid (<1725->1747) | DEU |
[ 76.02 117] Joannes Paulus Wirtgen (1715-1790) | DEU |
[ 77.02* ] Appolinaris Bucholz (<1735->1756) | DEU |
[ 78.02* ] Johann Klein (<1724->1751) | DEU |
[ 82.01 ] Catharina Dueßen (<1663->1697) | DEU--DEU |
[ 83.01 ] Catharina Küppers (<1657->1689) | DEU |
[ 84.01 108] Maria Fragen (1681-1725) | DEU |
[ 85.01 109] Barbara Schupper (1688->1722) | DEU |
[ 86.01 ] Gertrudis Könen (<1688->1716) | DEU |
[ 87.01* ] Sibylla Lihnen (<1655->1686) | DEU |
[ 88.01 112] Bötzgen Brachten (1656->1696) | DEU |
[ 89.01 113] Elisabetha Meyer (1709->1754) | DEU |
[ 90.01 115] Anna Catharina Sophia Platfus (1716->1757) | DEU |
[ 91.01* ] Gertrudis Olich (<1693-~1726) | |
[ 92.01* ] Gertraud Christian (~1685-1752) | DEU |
[ 93.01 116] Theodora Lem (1677-1741) | DEU |
[ 94.01* ] Margaretha . (<1664->1684) | |
[ 95.01* ] Anna Elisabetha . (<1723->1756) | |
[ 96.01* ] Clara . (<1723->1743) | |
[ 97.01* ] Anna Clara Schwickart (<1725->1747) | DEU |
[ 98.01* ] Anna Maria . (<1735->1752) | |
[ 99.01 ] Anna Catharina Palm (~1720-1778) | DEU |
[100.01 118] Anna Wirtgen (~1718-1769) | DEU |
[101.01* ] Agnes . (<1735->1756) | DEU |
[102.01 120] Maria Margareta Englert (<1730->1744) | |
[103.01* ] Anna Gertrud Stopperich (<1724->1751) | DEU |
[104.01* ] Elisabetha Schmid (<1688-1758) | DEU |
[105.01* ] Anna Catharina Michels (<1737->1772) | DEU |
Generation 12 | |
[ 11.06 122] Thönes tho Heines (<1615-~1663) | DEU |
[ 18.06 123] Lorenz Hefner (1680->1715) | DEU |
[ 19.05* ] Adolphus Siegers (<1665-~1690) | |
[ 33.04* ] Wilhelm Tives (<1640-~1674) | |
[ 39.04* ] Arndt up den Heuberg (<1682->1721) | |
[ 53.03* ] Jois Ives (<1637->1657) | |
[ 55.03 121] Vitus Scheulen (1658->1688) | DEU |
[ 64.03* ] Daniel Keuten (~1629-1700) | DEU |
[ 76.03* ] [11:51.03] Johann Wilhelm Wirtgen (<1686-1757) | DEU |
[ 82.02* ] Martin Dueßen (<1643-) | |
[ 83.02* ] Thoma Küppers (<1637->1668) | |
[ 84.02* ] Aegidy Fragen (<1661->1681) | |
[ 85.02* ] Joannis Schupper (<1668->1706) | DEU |
[ 86.02* ] Petrus Honen (<1668-) | |
[ 88.02* ] Dahm Nespen (<1627->1656) | DEU |
[ 89.02* ] Balthasar Meyer (<1689->1724) | |
[ 90.02* ] Bernhard Kanne (<1696->1735) | DEU |
[ 93.02* ] Theodor Lem (<1649->1679) | DEU |
[ 99.02* ] Peter Palm (<1700-) | |
[100.02* ] [11:51.03] Johann Wilhelm Wirtgen (<1686-1757) | DEU |
[102.02* ] Sebastian Englert (<1688-) | DEU |
[106.01 ] Gertrudis Vennen (<1640->1674) | |
[107.01* ] Margaretha Garten (<1665-~1691) | DEU |
[108.01* ] Maria . (<1661->1681) | |
[109.01* ] Barbara Schonrader (<1668->1706) | DEU |
[110.01 ] Gertrud Jamers (<1661->1688) | DEU |
[111.01* ] Giertgen tho Hülser (<1615->1653) | DEU |
[112.01* ] Barbara Brachten (<1627->1656) | DEU |
[113.01* ] Gerdrud Crinen (<1689->1724) | |
[114.01* ] Elsken Brömers (<1682->1721) | |
[115.01* ] Elisabeth Platfuss (<1696->1735) | |
[116.01* ] Lucia Teilmans (<1649-1694) | DEU |
[117.01* ] [11:104.01] Elisabetha Schmid (<1688-1758) | DEU |
[118.01* ] [11:104.01] Elisabetha Schmid (<1688-1758) | DEU |
[119.01 124] Regina Trabold (1674->1715) | |
[120.01* ] Anna Maria . (<1688-) | DEU |
Generation 13 | |
[ 11.07* ] Johann tho Nespen (<1573-~1633) | DEU |
[ 18.07 126] Georg Heffner (1644->1689) | DEU |
[ 55.04* ] Wilhelm Scheulen (<1638->1681) | |
[106.02* ] Theiß Vennen (<1620->1674) | |
[110.02* ] Bernard Jamers (<1641-) | |
[119.02 128] Georg Trabold (1652->1683) | DEU |
[121.01* ] Apollonia . (<1638->1670) | |
[122.01 125] Bielken tho Heines (<1573->1658) | DEU |
[123.01 127] Margaretha Berres (1645-1700) | DEU |
[124.01 ] Barbara . (<1654->1683) | DEU |
Generation 14 | |
[ 18.08 129] Johann Heffner (1617-1678) | DEU |
[119.03* ] Valentin Trabold (<1619->1652) | |
[122.02 ] Johann tho Heines (<1540-<1608) | |
[123.02 ] Valentin Berres (1618-1696) | DEU |
[124.02* ] Joannes Georgie (<1634-) | DEU |
[125.01* ] Bielgen . (<1553-) | |
[126.01 ] Apollonia Kener (<1623-1689) | DEU--DEU |
[127.01 ] Margaretha Maylandts (1620-1682) | DEU |
[128.01* ] Margaretha . (<1619-1673) | |
Generation 15 | |
[ 18.09 ] Valentin Heffner (1589-1668) | DEU |
[122.03* ] Peter tho Heiniß (<1485-<1558) | |
[123.03* ] Johann Berres (1598->1618) | CHE |
[126.02* ] Leonard Kener (<1603-) | DEU |
[127.02* ] Joannis Weilandt (1599->1620) | DEU |
[129.01* ] Margaretha . (~1589-1671) | |
Generation 16 | |
[ 18.10 ] Christoph Heffner (~1540->1602) | DEU |
Generation 17 | |
[ 18.11* ] Eberhart Heffner (<1520->1540) |