- SpouseKurt Lippe (1900-1980)
Generation 1 | |
[ 1.01 2] Gretchen Haigis (1900-1989) | DEU |
Generation 2 | |
[ 1.02 3] Martin Johann Haigis (1872-1944) | DEU |
[ 2.01 4] Helene Friederike Hass (1872-1956) | DEU |
Generation 3 | |
[ 1.03 5] Ludwig Haigis (1843-1886) | DEU |
[ 2.02 7] Daniel Friedrich Hass (1837-1897) | DEU |
[ 3.01 6] Metta Maria Margareta Koch (1851-1939) | DEU |
[ 4.01 8] Magdalene Margarethe Menke (1835-1878) | DEU |
Generation 4 | |
[ 1.04 9] Johann Martin Haigis (1819-1891) | |
[ 2.03 13] Daniel Diedrich Hass (1792-1846) | DEU |
[ 3.02 11] Johann Koch (1821-1899) | DEU--DEU |
[ 4.02 15] Anton Christian Menke (1803-1857) | DEU |
[ 5.01 10] Margaretha Haasis (1813-1862) | |
[ 6.01 12] Ilse Rebecca Petersen (1821-1883) | DEU- |
[ 7.01 14] Catherina Mariane Klopp (1807-1879) | DEU |
[ 8.01 16] Dorothea Elisabeth Vick (1806-1873) | DEU |
Generation 5 | |
[ 1.05 17] Johann Ludwig Haigis (1789-1857) | |
[ 2.04 ] Johann Christian Hass (1753-1826) | DEU |
[ 3.03 21] Carsten Hinrich Kock (1799-1863) | DEU- |
[ 4.03 28] Anton Christian Menke (1773-1837) | DEU--DEU |
[ 5.02 19] Johannes Haasis (1773-1847) | |
[ 6.02 23] Johann Peters (1788-1833) | DEU |
[ 7.02 26] Hans Christian Klopp (1765-1816) | DEU |
[ 8.02 30] Joachim Christoph Fick (1760-1833) | DEU--DEU |
[ 9.01 18] Anna Maria Schick (1789-1823) | |
[10.01 20] Anna Maute (1773-1856) | |
[11.01 22] Adelheid Möller (1801-1842) | DEU- |
[12.01 24] Anna Margaretha Pape (1794-1826) | DEU |
[13.01 25] Christina Dorothea Jacobson (1757-1802) | DEU |
[14.01 27] Anna Dorothea Elsabe Grimm (1779-1861) | DEU |
[15.01 29] Magdalena Margaretha Sanders (1767-1843) | DEU--DEU |
[16.01 ] Catherine Margarethe Ilsabe Menken (1771-1828) | DEU--DEU |
Generation 6 | |
[ 1.06 31] Johann Ludwig Haigis (1762-1801) | |
[ 2.05 ] Johann Hass (~1719->1784) | |
[ 3.04 38] Johann Christoph Garloff Kock (1755-1827) | DEU- |
[ 4.04 51] Anton Christian Menken (1742-1807) | DEU |
[ 5.03 35] Johann Jakob Haasis (1725-1805) | |
[ 6.03 42] Harm Peters (1747-1807) | DEU |
[ 7.03 48] Hinrich Klopke (~1731-1775) | DEU |
[ 8.03 ] Johann Claus Vicke (1730-1804) | DEU |
[ 9.02 33] Johann Jacob Schick (1753-1823) | DEU |
[10.02 36] Christian Maute (1744-1820) | |
[11.02 40] Lafrenz Moeller (1756->1821) | DEU |
[12.02 44] Johann Pape (1760-1846) | DEU |
[13.02 46] Claus Jacobs (1708-1782) | |
[14.02 49] Hans Grimm (1738-1789) | DEU- |
[15.02 53] Jürgen Sanders (1736-1789) | DEU |
[16.02 55] [6:4.04] Anton Christian Menken (1742-1807) | DEU |
[17.01 32] Katharina Strobel (1770-1850) | DEU- |
[18.01 34] Anna Maria Luippold (1756-1810) | |
[19.01* ] Anna Amman (1733-1800) | DEU- |
[20.01 37] Martha Wizemann (1748-1829) | DEU- |
[21.01 39] Gesche Diercks (1759-1829) | DEU- |
[22.01 41] Alheit Spemcke (1765-1808) | DEU |
[23.01 43] Gesche Söhl (1765->1807) | DEU |
[24.01 45] Elsabe Lokorf (1767-1820) | DEU- |
[25.01 47] Magareta Dohm (-1712) | DEU |
[26.01* ] Anna Christina . (~1731-1794) | DEU |
[27.01 50] Catharina Magdalena Markmann (1745-1803) | DEU- |
[28.01 52] Margarethe Ilsabe Wulff (1744-1786) | DEU |
[29.01 54] Anna Dorothea Bardowiecks (1731-1795) | DEU |
[30.01 ] Catharine Ilsabe Müllers (1732-1776) | DEU |
Generation 7 | |
[ 1.07 56] Johann Georg Haigis (1737-1814) | |
[ 2.06 63] Hinrich Hass (~1687-) | |
[ 3.05* ] Hinrich Kock (~1721-<1790) | |
[ 4.05* ] Tönnies Anton Menke (~1708->1768) | |
[ 5.04 58] Jakob Haasis (1695-1777) | DEU- |
[ 6.04* ] Hinrich Peters (~1713-<1783) | |
[ 7.04 65] Claus Klubke (1687-1772) | DEU |
[ 8.04* ] Claus Peter Viken (~1696-) | |
[ 9.03* ] Johann Kaspar Schick (~1719->1776) | |
[10.03 59] Christianus Maute (1712-1764) | |
[11.03* ] Lawrenz Möller (~1722->1784) | |
[12.03* ] Johann Pape (~1726->1783) | |
[13.03 64] Hinrich Jacobs (1675-) | |
[14.03 67] Hanss Grimm (1697-1762) | DEU |
[15.03* ] Clement Sanders (~1702-<1753) | |
[17.02* ] Johann Ludwig Strobel (~1736-) | |
[18.02* ] Johann Ludwig Luippold (~1722->1776) | |
[20.02 61] Johann Martin Wizemann (1706-1771) | DEU |
[21.02* ] Casten Diercks (~1725-) | |
[22.02* ] Christoffer Spemcke (~1731-<1784) | |
[23.02* ] Johann Söhl (~1731-) | |
[24.02* ] Lüder Lokorf (~1733->1783) | |
[25.02 ] Claus Dohm (1674-1756) | DEU |
[27.02 69] Johann Hinrich Markmann (1712-1774) | DEU |
[28.02* ] Hans Casten Wolff (~1710-<1768) | |
[29.02* ] Daniel Peter Bardowiecks (~1697-<1753) | |
[30.02* ] Martin Müllers (~1698-) | |
[31.01 57] Anna Maria Strobel (1737-1820) | |
[32.01* ] Anna Katharina Fluck (~1736-) | |
[33.01* ] Katharina Koch (~1719->1776) | |
[34.01* ] Anna Maria Friz (~1722->1776) | |
[35.01 ] Catharina Speidel (1684-1763) | DEU- |
[36.01 60] Anna Herter (1719->1766) | DEU- |
[37.01 62] Christina Bayer (1709-1765) | DEU |
[38.01* ] Gerdruth . (~1721-) | |
[39.01* ] Margarethe Lüers (~1725-) | |
[40.01* ] Gesche . (~1722-) | |
[41.01* ] Margarete Diercksen (~1731-) | |
[42.01* ] Agneta Biehnsen (~1713-) | |
[43.01* ] Trin Marie Holstenkamps (~1731-) | |
[44.01* ] Marlene Freesen (~1726-) | |
[45.01* ] Ilsabe Holstenkamps (~1733-) | |
[46.01* ] Anna Gercken (~1675-) | |
[47.01 ] Anna Margareta Evers (~1674-) | |
[48.01 66] Anna Margareth Hass (1689-1739) | DEU- |
[49.01 68] Christina Wensien (~1697-1774) | DEU |
[50.01 70] Catharina Elsabe Stormer (~1712-1754) | DEU |
[51.01* ] . Baumann (~1708-) | |
[52.01* ] . Brauer (~1710-) | |
[53.01* ] . Baumann (~1702-) | |
[54.01* ] . Baumann (~1697-) | |
Generation 8 | |
[ 1.08 71] Johann Ludwig Haigis (1706-1785) | |
[ 2.07 ] Carsten Hass (~1653-) | DEU |
[ 5.05 72] Jacob Haasis (1669-1707) | |
[ 7.05* ] . Klubke (~1653-1693) | |
[10.04 73] Johann Ludwig Mautte (1678-1732) | |
[13.04 79] Claus Jacobs (1650-) | DEU |
[14.04 ] Hinrich Grimm (~1663-) | |
[20.03 ] Peter Wizemann (<1679-1762) | DEU |
[25.03 ] Tim Dohm (~1640-) | |
[27.03 82] Hans Markmann (1677-1720) | DEU |
[31.02* ] Johannes Strobel (~1703-) | |
[35.02* ] . Speidel (~1650-) | |
[36.02 75] Andreas Herter (1676-1726) | DEU |
[37.02 ] Gallus Beyer (1673-1752) | DEU |
[47.02* ] Hinrich Evers (~1640-) | |
[48.02 ] [8:2.07] Carsten Hass (~1653-) | DEU |
[49.02 ] Thies Wensien (~1663-) | |
[50.02 84] Claus Stormer (~1691-1723) | DEU |
[56.01 ] Margaretha Single (1709-1781) | |
[57.01* ] Anna . (~1703-) | |
[58.01 ] Christina Stählein (<1674->1754) | |
[59.01 74] Margarethe Fischer (1683-1769) | |
[60.01* ] Catharina Eiselin (~1676-) | |
[61.01 76] Martha Herre (1683-1770) | DEU |
[62.01 77] Maria Barbara Luippold (1681-1736) | DEU |
[63.01 78] Engel Sternberg (1653-) | DEU |
[64.01 80] Christin Duncker (1650-) | DEU |
[65.01* ] Anna . (~1653-1719) | |
[66.01 81] [8:63.01] Engel Sternberg (1653-) | DEU |
[67.01 ] Elsabe Maack (~1663-) | |
[68.01* ] Anna Wensien (~1663-) | |
[69.01 83] Catarina Krull (~1677-1724) | DEU |
[70.01 85] Anna Magdalena Latendorf (1691-1744) | DEU |
Generation 9 | |
[ 1.09 86] Ludwig Haigis (1680-1771) | |
[ 2.08* ] Hinrich Hasse (1591-) | DEU |
[ 5.06 88] Hanhs Haasis (~1639-1687) | |
[10.05 ] Hans Mautin (1638-1692) | |
[13.05 92] Görg Jacobsen (~1613-1675) | DEU |
[14.05* ] Peter Grimm (~1629-) | |
[20.04* ] Michael Witzemann (~1645->1703) | |
[25.04* ] Hinrich Dohm (~1584-1651) | |
[27.04* ] Johann Marckmann (1639-1692) | DEU |
[36.03 ] Andreas Härter (1641-1676) | DEU- |
[37.03* ] Gallus Bayer (~1639-) | |
[49.03 94] Thies Wensien (~1629-) | |
[50.03* ] Claus Stormer (~1652-1728) | |
[56.02* ] Martin Single (~1675-) | |
[58.02* ] Jacob Stählein (~1640->1692) | |
[59.02 89] Andreas Fischer (1650-1719) | |
[61.02* ] Andreas Herre (~1649-) | |
[62.02* ] Hans Luippold (~1647-<1703) | |
[63.02* ] Clauss Sternberg (~1619-1667) | |
[64.02 93] Hinrich Dungker (1606-1676) | DEU |
[67.02* ] Marx Maack (1638-1687) | DEU |
[69.02 95] Hanss Krull (~1643-) | |
[70.02 96] Marx Lahtendorf (~1657-1722) | DEU |
[71.01 87] Katharina Rau (1679-1756) | |
[72.01 ] Anna Schürer (~1639->1687) | |
[73.01 ] Maria Schickh (1645-1720) | |
[74.01 ] Ursula Conzelmann (~1659-1698) | |
[75.01 90] Maria Fetzer (~1641->1677) | |
[76.01* ] Anna Maria . (~1649-) | |
[77.01* ] Christina . (~1647-) | |
[78.01 91] Elsche Quistrop (~1619-) | |
[79.01 ] Leneke Pasch (~1613-) | DEU |
[80.01 ] Beyke Rave (~1606-) | DEU |
[82.01 ] Elsche Steffens (1644-1682) | DEU |
[83.01* ] Anna . (~1643-1706) | DEU |
[84.01* ] _____ (~1652-1721) | DEU |
[85.01* ] Wöbs . (~1657-1722) | DEU |
Generation 10 | |
[ 1.10 97] Johannes Haygiss (1644-1712) | DEU- |
[ 5.07* ] Jakob Haasis (1603-1673) | |
[10.06* ] Hanhs Mauttin (~1604->1662) | |
[13.06* ] Hinrich Jacobs (1577-1657) | |
[36.04* ] Hanhs Härdter (~1607-<1669) | |
[49.04* ] Peter Wensien (~1595-) | |
[59.03* ] Stephan Fischer (1627-1708) | |
[64.03* ] Detleff Dungker (~1572-) | |
[69.03* ] Detlev Krull (~1609-) | |
[70.03* ] Peter Latendorp (~1623-) | |
[71.02* ] Martin Rau (~1645-) | |
[72.02* ] Georg Schürer (~1605->1667) | |
[73.02* ] Jerg Schickh (~1611-) | |
[74.02* ] Michael Conzelmann (1644-1726) | DEU- |
[75.02* ] Abraham Fetzer (1600-1678) | |
[78.02* ] Hanss Quistrop (1564-1668) | DEU |
[79.02* ] Hans Pasch (~1579-) | |
[80.02* ] Marx Rawe (1591-1658) | DEU |
[82.02* ] Hans Steffens (~1610-) | |
[86.01* ] Anna Hauser (1649-1704) | |
[87.01* ] Anna . (~1645-) | |
[88.01* ] Anna . (1604-1667) | |
[89.01* ] Anna . (1630-1692) | |
[90.01* ] Maria . (1610-1687) | |
[91.01* ] Abel . (~1569-1665) | |
[92.01* ] Grethke Dohm (~1577-1649) | |
[93.01* ] Trine . (~1572-1652) | DEU |
[94.01* ] Trin . (~1595-) | |
[95.01* ] Bänke . (~1609-) | |
[96.01* ] Trine Wridt (~1623-) | |
Generation 11 | |
[ 1.11 98] Konrad Haygiss (1614-1679) | DEU |
[97.01* ] Maria Rapp (1617-1675) | DEU |
Generation 12 | |
[ 1.12 99] Konradus Haygiss (1591-1652) | DEU |
[98.01* ] Anna Schentzler (1591-1669) | DEU- |
Generation 13 | |
[ 1.13* ] Konrad Haygiss (1559->1608) | |
[99.01* ] Anna Schafer (1563-1608) | DEU |